1. CAREBOT$ (raising money for the NHS and Médecins Sans Frontières)

  2. Sub Sonic Survivor
    Bass Junkie

  3. Yesterday.Today.Tomorrow
    Distorted Drill & Phasz

  4. Deliver Us From Evil
    Detroit's Filthiest

  5. Transhumanism 4 - w1b0, RXmode, TFHats, Slaves of Sinus

  6. Various Objekts 5: a Bass Agenda Recordings Sampler (FREE)

  7. Foam Reaction
    Fleck ESC

  8. Touched Bass (raising money for the NHS and Médecins Sans Frontières)

  9. All Shapes and Sizes
    The Subdermic

  10. Nightmares 2 Realities / Torture Chamber
    Detroit's Filthiest / Go Nuclear

  11. The Big Lie
    BPMF

  12. Shaping Grey
    Fleck ESC

  13. Kilobytes
    Mike Ash

  14. Scorched Earth EP
    The Subdermic

  15. Cellex Lobe
    Setrus

  16. Electrica Savana
    Distorted Drill and Phasz

  17. Transhumanism 3
    Various

  18. Various Objekts 4: a Bass Agenda Recordings sampler (FREE)

  19. Renderings
    Nexus 23

  20. Atomised Remixed
    Nomenklatür

  21. Machines and Regrets
    Commuter

  22. This Darkness
    RXmode

  23. Exploit EP
    ZETA RETICULA

  24. Necrophilia
    Go Nuclear

  25. Divide the Slide EP
    BPMF

  26. CyberPunk EP
    Alavux

  27. House of the Python
    Fleck E.S.C

  28. PumpJack Vol 2
    w1b0

  29. Subterranean Bassline Grooves
    Nexus 23

  30. The Resonators EP
    ATIX

  31. PumpJack Vol 1
    w1b0

  32. Insulted Intelligence
    Dez Williams

  33. Degraded (The Transhumanism remixes)
    RXmode

  34. Lonely Night Riders
    Antony Dupont

  35. Various Objekts 3: a Bass Agenda Recordings sampler (FREE)

  36. Atomised
    Nomenklatür

  37. Radial Velocity
    RXDX

  38. Street Fighter
    ATIX

  39. The Call Of The Void
    Andy Clark

  40. Pursuit Remixed
    Juno Lazermachine & Various

  41. Low Frequency Fugitive
    Bass Junkie

  42. Terminus
    Sematic4

  43. Xchi'il k'om tak
    Various Artists

  44. Cerberus
    RXmode

  45. Descent Into Darkness/Machine Learning
    Detroit's Filthiest / Go Nuclear

  46. Nexus 23 - 23 Theory
    Nexus 23

  47. Black Waves
    NOAMM

  48. Transhumanism 2
    Various Artists

  49. Bass On My Agenda EP
    DJ Ze MigL

  50. Alaska
    Franck Kartell

  51. Disorder
    Formshift

  52. Rogue
    Jostronamer

  53. Tunnel EP
    ATIX

  54. Paradigm Shift
    Gragee

  55. Long Live The Underground
    Detroit's Filthiest

  56. Binary Stars (The Transhumanism remixes)
    TFHats

  57. Various Objekts 2: a Bass Agenda Recordings sampler (FREE)

  58. Hypertension
    Trust The Machine

  59. Citizen Cage
    Fleck ESC

  60. Secrets of the Cults
    RXmode

  61. Eka Bismuth
    T/error

  62. Coincidences (limited double vinyl & poster)
    Franck Kartell

  63. Techno World
    Go Nuclear

  64. The Subdermic - Scaring Horses (The Bass Agenda T-Series pt.1)
    The Subdermic

  65. Transhumanism - A compilation of Dutch Electro
    Various Artists

  66. Identity Unknown
    Identity Unknown

  67. Mike Ash - Black Triangle
    Mike Ash

  68. Carl Finlow/Dez Williams: Bleem/Interference Pattern
    Carl Finlow/Dez Williams

  69. Krypton 81 - SIGINT
    Krypton 81

  70. w1b0 - Main Squeeze Remixes
    w1b0

  71. Noamm - Entering Darkness (Limited CD)
    Noamm

  72. Darkmode - River of Pain

  73. Nexus 23 - Escape
    Nexus 23

  74. Dmitry Distant & Lectromagnetique split EP
    Dmitry Distant/Lectromagnetique

  75. The Subdermic - Joyride
    The Subdermic

  76. BA vs UKR: Transatlantic Technologies
    Various

  77. Darkmode - Juke Beat
    Darkmode

  78. Alavux - Octagon (12" + 3 bonus tracks + Ambience EP)
    Alavux

  79. Sematic4 - Soldered Dreams
    Sematic4

  80. Fleck E.S.C - Slime Master
    Fleck E.S.C

  81. Various Objekts: The Bass Agenda Presents Series Sampler (FREE)
    Various

  82. Andy Clark - Oscillating Devices
    Andy Clark

  83. Franck Kartell - Afterlife (2015 Reissue) (CD only)
    Franck Kartell

  84. Inline Expansion
    Datacrashrobot

  85. The Occultist
    Lectromagnetique

  86. That Sound
    Spin Fidelity

  87. Culture Friction
    TFHats

  88. 7000 EP
    ITPDWIP

  89. DATENTRAEGER (USB+Dog Tag)
    DATENTRAEGER

  90. Robot Agony
    MEKA

  91. Darkmode - TR800
    Darkmode

  92. Noamm & Miss Noir - Plasma Wave

  93. Ghostly Region
    Lectromagnetique

  94. Closer Than Tears
    Dmitry Distant

  95. Slaves of Sinus - Opposite of the Past
    Slaves of Sinus

  96. Franck Kartell - COMA
    Franck Kartell

  97. T/error - D7 (Digital)
    T/error

  98. Lectromagnetique - Alienation
    Lectromagnetique

  99. w1b0 - At The Corner of Gratiot And Riopelle
    w1b0

  100. Bass Agenda Vol 2: The War On Error (DIGITAL version)

  101. Bass Agenda Vol 2: The War On Error (CD)
    Various Artists

  102. Commuter - Digital Memories
    Commuter

  103. Jay Mass - Second Law
    Jay Mass

  104. She Has No Body
    Lectromagnetique

  105. Alavux - Ambience
    Alavux

  106. Mike Ash - UFO3030
    Mike Ash

  107. RXmode - Red Cards EP

  108. dynArec - Silver Tourist (digital version)
    dynArec

  109. Franck Kartell - Afterlife - Limited 100xCD
    Franck Kartell

  110. Subscriber - The Daybreaker
    Subscriber

  111. The Bokanovsky Process - My Electroc!d
    The Bokanovsky Process

  112. Bass Agenda Vol 1: The Fight Against The Mundane
    Various Artists

about

Bass Agenda Recordings UK

contact / help

Contact Bass Agenda Recordings

Streaming and
Download help

Redeem code

Report this account