1. Secrets of the Cults
    RXmode

  2. Eka Bismuth
    T/error

  3. Coincidences (limited double vinyl & poster)
    Franck Kartell

  4. Techno World
    Go Nuclear

  5. The Subdermic - Scaring Horses (The Bass Agenda T-Series pt.1)
    The Subdermic

  6. Transhumanism - A compilation of Dutch Electro
    Various Artists

  7. Identity Unknown
    Identity Unknown

  8. Mike Ash - Black Triangle
    Mike Ash

  9. Carl Finlow/Dez Williams: Bleem/Interference Pattern split vinyl (BA044v)
    Carl Finlow/Dez Williams

  10. Krypton 81 - SIGINT
    Krypton 81

  11. w1b0 - Main Squeeze Remixes
    w1b0

  12. Touched Bass: For Macmillan Cancer Support

  13. Noamm - Entering Darkness (Limited CD)
    Noamm

  14. Darkmode - River of Pain

  15. Nexus 23 - Escape
    Nexus 23

  16. Dmitry Distant & Lectromagnetique split EP (limited (230) red vinyl)

  17. The Subdermic - Joyride
    The Subdermic

  18. BA vs UKR: Transatlantic Technologies
    Various

  19. Darkmode - Juke Beat
    Darkmode

  20. Alavux - Octagon (12" + 3 bonus tracks + Ambience EP)
    Alavux

  21. Franck Kartell - La Jetee d'Orly (Vinyl LP)
    Franck Kartell

  22. Sematic4 - Soldered Dreams
    Sematic4

  23. Fleck E.S.C - Slime Master
    Fleck E.S.C

  24. Various Objekts: The Bass Agenda Presents Series Sampler (FREE)
    Various

  25. Andy Clark - Oscillating Devices
    Andy Clark

  26. Franck Kartell - Afterlife (2015 Reissue) (CD only)
    Franck Kartell

  27. Inline Expansion
    Datacrashrobot

  28. The Occultist
    Lectromagnetique

  29. That Sound
    Spin Fidelity

  30. Culture Friction
    TFHats

  31. 7000 EP
    ITPDWIP

  32. DATENTRAEGER (USB+Dog Tag)
    DATENTRAEGER

  33. Robot Agony
    MEKA

  34. Darkmode - TR800
    Darkmode

  35. Noamm & Miss Noir - Plasma Wave

  36. Achim.Bloch - Cuts
    Achim.Bloch

  37. Ghostly Region
    Lectromagnetique

  38. Closer Than Tears
    Dmitry Distant

  39. Slaves of Sinus - Opposite of the Past
    Slaves of Sinus

  40. Franck Kartell - COMA
    Franck Kartell

  41. Invader Of The Grid
    The Ghost That Walks

  42. T/error - D7 (Digital)
    T/error

  43. Lectromagnetique - Alienation
    Lectromagnetique

  44. w1b0 - At The Corner of Gratiot And Riopelle
    w1b0

  45. Bass Agenda Vol 2: The War On Error (DIGITAL version)

  46. Bass Agenda Vol 2: The War On Error (CD)
    Various Artists

  47. Commuter - Digital Memories
    Commuter

  48. Jay Mass - Second Law
    Jay Mass

  49. She Has No Body
    Lectromagnetique

  50. Alavux - Ambience

  51. Mike Ash - UFO3030
    Mike Ash

  52. RXmode - Red Cards EP

  53. dynArec - Silver Tourist (digital version)
    dynArec

  54. Franck Kartell - Afterlife - Limited 100xCD
    Franck Kartell

  55. Subscriber - The Daybreaker
    Subscriber

  56. The Bokanovsky Process - My Electroc!d
    The Bokanovsky Process

  57. Bass Agenda Vol 1: The Fight Against The Mundane
    Various Artists

about

Bass Agenda Recordings UK

contact / help

Contact Bass Agenda Recordings

Streaming and
Download help

Redeem code