1. Binary Stars (The Transhumanism remixes)
    TFHats

  2. Various Objekts 2 / a Bass Agenda Recordings sampler (FREE)

  3. Hypertension
    Trust The Machine

  4. Citizen Cage (Limited CD+DVD)
    Fleck ESC

  5. Secrets of the Cults
    RXmode

  6. Eka Bismuth
    T/error

  7. Coincidences (limited double vinyl & poster)
    Franck Kartell

  8. Techno World
    Go Nuclear

  9. The Subdermic - Scaring Horses (The Bass Agenda T-Series pt.1)
    The Subdermic

  10. Transhumanism - A compilation of Dutch Electro
    Various Artists

  11. Identity Unknown
    Identity Unknown

  12. Mike Ash - Black Triangle
    Mike Ash

  13. Carl Finlow/Dez Williams: Bleem/Interference Pattern split vinyl (BA044v)
    Carl Finlow/Dez Williams

  14. Krypton 81 - SIGINT
    Krypton 81

  15. w1b0 - Main Squeeze Remixes
    w1b0

  16. Touched Bass: For Macmillan Cancer Support

  17. Noamm - Entering Darkness (Limited CD)
    Noamm

  18. Darkmode - River of Pain

  19. Nexus 23 - Escape
    Nexus 23

  20. Dmitry Distant & Lectromagnetique split EP (limited (230) red vinyl)

  21. The Subdermic - Joyride
    The Subdermic

  22. BA vs UKR: Transatlantic Technologies
    Various

  23. Darkmode - Juke Beat
    Darkmode

  24. Alavux - Octagon (12" + 3 bonus tracks + Ambience EP)
    Alavux

  25. Franck Kartell - La Jetee d'Orly (Vinyl LP)
    Franck Kartell

  26. Sematic4 - Soldered Dreams
    Sematic4

  27. Fleck E.S.C - Slime Master
    Fleck E.S.C

  28. Various Objekts: The Bass Agenda Presents Series Sampler (FREE)
    Various

  29. Andy Clark - Oscillating Devices
    Andy Clark

  30. Franck Kartell - Afterlife (2015 Reissue) (CD only)
    Franck Kartell

  31. Inline Expansion
    Datacrashrobot

  32. The Occultist
    Lectromagnetique

  33. That Sound
    Spin Fidelity

  34. Culture Friction
    TFHats

  35. 7000 EP
    ITPDWIP

  36. DATENTRAEGER (USB+Dog Tag)
    DATENTRAEGER

  37. Robot Agony
    MEKA

  38. Darkmode - TR800
    Darkmode

  39. Noamm & Miss Noir - Plasma Wave

  40. Achim.Bloch - Cuts
    Achim.Bloch

  41. Ghostly Region
    Lectromagnetique

  42. Closer Than Tears
    Dmitry Distant

  43. Slaves of Sinus - Opposite of the Past
    Slaves of Sinus

  44. Franck Kartell - COMA
    Franck Kartell

  45. Invader Of The Grid
    The Ghost That Walks

  46. T/error - D7 (Digital)
    T/error

  47. Lectromagnetique - Alienation
    Lectromagnetique

  48. w1b0 - At The Corner of Gratiot And Riopelle
    w1b0

  49. Bass Agenda Vol 2: The War On Error (DIGITAL version)

  50. Bass Agenda Vol 2: The War On Error (CD)
    Various Artists

  51. Commuter - Digital Memories
    Commuter

  52. Jay Mass - Second Law
    Jay Mass

  53. She Has No Body
    Lectromagnetique

  54. Alavux - Ambience

  55. Mike Ash - UFO3030
    Mike Ash

  56. RXmode - Red Cards EP

  57. dynArec - Silver Tourist (digital version)
    dynArec

  58. Franck Kartell - Afterlife - Limited 100xCD
    Franck Kartell

  59. Subscriber - The Daybreaker
    Subscriber

  60. The Bokanovsky Process - My Electroc!d
    The Bokanovsky Process

  61. Bass Agenda Vol 1: The Fight Against The Mundane
    Various Artists

about

Bass Agenda Recordings UK

contact / help

Contact Bass Agenda Recordings

Streaming and
Download help

Redeem code